Home

About Us

Provincials

Schedules

Sevens

Scholarships

Zone Contacts

Fraser Valley - AAA Tier 1 Schedule
main-2017-27.jpg
Date Home Score Away Score Venue/Notes
March 30 Abby 36 Sardis 24  Pool A - Regular Season
March 30 Terry Fox 18 Gleneagle 10  Pool A - Regular Season
March 30 Semiahmoo 38 Seaquam 15  Pool B - Regular Season
March 30 Mountain 24 Fleetwood 29  Pool B - Regular Season
April 4 Gleaneagle 22 Abby 12  Pool A - Regular Season
April 4 Sardis 10 Queen Elizabeth 33  Pool A - Regular Season
April 4 Fleetwood 26 Semiahmoo 19  Pool B - Regular Season
April 4 Seaquam 17 South Delta 25 Pool B - Regular Season
April 7 Terry Fox 19  Argyle  24 Stadium Series @ Swangard 7pm
April 7 Salmon Arm 15  Gleneagle  36 Stadium Series @ Rotary Stadium 4:30pm
April 7 Vanier Semiahmoo Stadium Series @ South Surrey 3pm
April 7 Mounatin  57 Edward Milne  0 Stadium Series @ Claremont 3:30pm
April 7 Nanaimo  29 Sardis  15 Stadium Series @ Sardis 2pm
April 7 Cowichan  5 Fleetwood  36 Stadium Series @ Fleetwood 4pm
April 13 Terry Fox  58 Queen Elizabeth  0  Pool A - Regular Season
April 13 Gleneagle  53 Sardis  Pool A - Regular Season
April 13 Mountain 24  South Delta  15  Pool B - Regular Season (Moody Foreit)
April 13 Fleetwood  24 Seaquam  19  Pool B - Regular Season
April 20 Queen Elizabeth  12 Gleneagle 25   Pool A - Regular Season
April 20 Abby  0 Terry Fox 60   Pool A - Regular Season
April 20 South Delta 60  Fleetwood  Pool B - Regular Season
April 20 Semiahmoo  5 Mountain 47   Pool B - Regular Season
April 27 Sardis Terry Fox  67  Pool A - Regular Season
April 27 Queen Elizabeth  13 Abby 26   Pool A - Regular Season 
April 27 Seaquam  33 Mountain  39  Pool B - Regular Season
April 27 South Delta 39  Semiahmoo  Pool B - Regular Season
May 2 Fox  33 Mountain 19 Crossover
May 2 South Delta 40 Gleneagle 21 Crossover
 May 2 Fleetwood 20 Abby 7  Crossover
 May 2 Semihamoo 38 Queen Elizabeth 24  Crossover
May 2 Seaquam 34 Sardis 17 Crossover
May 5 Terry Fox 14  Belmont  7 Shawnigan 5:30pm
 May 5 Fleetwood  22 Vanier 10  Shawnigan 2:30pm
 May 5 Gleneagle  41 Naniamo 34  Shawnigan 4pm
May 5 South Delta  29 Cowichan 12  Shawnigan 5:30pm